OUR BOARD

Dianne McGrath

Treasurer

Dianne McGrath

Treasurer

Glenn Mancer

Director

Glenn Mancer

Director

James Jenkins

Director

James Jenkins

Director

Jonathan Bielski

Director

Jonathan Bielski

Director

Lara Block

Chair

Lara Block

Chair

Margaret Murray

Director

Margaret Murray

Director

Marguerite Pepper

Director

Marguerite Pepper

Director

Nicholas Marks

Director

Nicholas Marks

Director

Vern Hilditch

Director

Vern Hilditch

Director

OUR STAFF

Anni Davey

Artistic Director

Anni Davey

Artistic Director

Ben Lewis

Resident Trainer

Ben Lewis

Resident Trainer

Bron Kouw

Administrator, Recreational Programs

Bron Kouw

Administrator, Recreational Programs

Cathy Williams

Accountant

Cathy Williams

Accountant

Don Gargan

School Liaison Officer

Don Gargan

School Liaison Officer

Donna Baldwin

Executive Officer

Donna Baldwin

Executive Officer

Julie Wilson

Resident Trainer & Property Manager

Julie Wilson

Resident Trainer & Property Manager

Lauren Shepherd

Resident Trainer

Lauren Shepherd

Resident Trainer

Lily Schell

Reception

Lily Schell

Reception

Loic Marques

Training Director

Loic Marques

Training Director

Lyn Shields

Costumes

Lyn Shields

Costumes

Michelle Stevens

Circus Program Coordinator

Michelle Stevens

Circus Program Coordinator

Misha Reale

Resident Trainer

Misha Reale

Resident Trainer

Natalie Dyball

Resident Trainer

Natalie Dyball

Resident Trainer

Olivia Giles

Finance, Findex

Olivia Giles

Finance, Findex

Per Westman

Resident Trainer

Per Westman

Resident Trainer

Phil Witt

Resident trainer. Safety

Phil Witt

Resident trainer. Safety

Rebecca Neill

Resident Trainer

Rebecca Neill

Resident Trainer

Richard Hull

CEO

Richard Hull

CEO

Samuel Morey

Finance, Findex

Samuel Morey

Finance, Findex

Scott Neill

Resident Trainer

Scott Neill

Resident Trainer

Stodge Stoddart

Technical Director

Stodge Stoddart

Technical Director

Seth Scheuner

Resident Trainer

Seth Scheuner

Resident Trainer

Simon Yates

Rigger

Simon Yates

Rigger

Tahni Froudist

Executive Producer

Tahni Froudist

Executive Producer

Tanya Lester

Coordinator, Recreational & Certificate Programs

Tanya Lester

Coordinator, Recreational & Certificate Programs

Tracey D’Elton

Resident Trainer

Tracey D’Elton

Resident Trainer

Tully Fedorowjtisch

Resident Trainer

Tully Fedorowjtisch

Resident Trainer

   
Subscribe to our mailing list for the latest shows & events